-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khaksari

Map of Khaksari Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaksari,Khāksaṟi,Khāksārī,خاکساری, Khāksārī

Khaksari

Welcome to the Khaksari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāksārī. See Khaksari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāksārī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khaksari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.0818/70.36448
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:53
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Khaksari
  •  
Places near Khaksari
Khāksārī (0 km) Pōst Khōr (1.5 km) Bōynah Qarah (3 km) Chihil Kapah (3.2 km) Shatak (3.4 km) Mowz-e Chihil Kapah (3.7 km) Kōr Chashmah (3.8 km) Katah Qishlāq (4 km) Ḩāfiz̧ Moghul (4.3 km) Paytwān (4.4 km) Khōshbā’ī-Darah (4.4 km) Ţōgh-Darah (4.7 km) Chinār (4.7 km) Dōgh-Ghalaţ (5.1 km) Taghā Chūk (5.4 km) Arghund (5.4 km) Hazār Mīshī (5.6 km) Hazārah-ye Dēwānah (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Khaksari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khaksari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaksari, Afghanistan