-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → kha

Map of kha Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: kha,خا, خا

kha

Welcome to the kha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is خا. See kha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of خا area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of kha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.6935/71.0086
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:25
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near kha
  •  
Places near kha

Online Dating

kha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

kha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kha, Afghanistan