-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Keshni Khan

Map of Koh-e Keshni Khan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Keshni Khan,Kuh-e Keshni Khan,Kōh-e Keshnī Khān,Kūh-e Keshnī Khān, Kōh-e Keshnī Khān

Koh-e Keshni Khan

Welcome to the Koh-e Keshni Khan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Keshnī Khān. See Koh-e Keshni Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Keshnī Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Keshni Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.56667/71.9
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:35
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Keshni Khan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Keshni Khan

Online Dating

Koh-e Keshni Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Keshni Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Keshni Khan, Afghanistan