Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Keshni Khan

Map of Keshni Khan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keshni Khan,Keshnikhan,Keshnī Khān,Keshnīkhān,Kesnikhan,Kešnīkhān,kshny khan,کشنى خان, Keshnī Khān

Keshni Khan

Welcome to the Keshni Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Keshnī Khān. See Keshni Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Keshnī Khān area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Keshni Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:10
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Keshni Khan
Places near Keshni Khan

Online Dating

Keshni Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Keshni Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Keshni Khan, Afghanistan