Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Tagaw-e Kishm

Map of Tagaw-e Kishm Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Keshm,Tagaw-e Keshm,Tagaw-e Kishm,Tagāb-e Keshm,Tagāw-e Keshm,Tagāw-e Kishm,تگاو کشم, Tagāw-e Kishm

Tagaw-e Kishm

Welcome to the Tagaw-e Kishm google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāw-e Kishm. See Tagaw-e Kishm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāw-e Kishm area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tagaw-e Kishm
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Tagaw-e Kishm
Places near Tagaw-e Kishm

Online Dating

Tagaw-e Kishm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tagaw-e Kishm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagaw-e Kishm, Afghanistan