-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Kishah Darah

Map of Koh-e Kishah Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kishah Darah,Kohe Kesdara,Kohe Kesḏaṟa,Kuh-e Keshadara,Kuh-e Keshadarreh,Kōh-e Kishah Darah,Kūh-e Keshadara,Kūh-e Keshadarreh,کوه کشه دره, Kōh-e Kishah Darah

Koh-e Kishah Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kishah Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kishah Darah. See Koh-e Kishah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kishah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kishah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.51701/70.52687
  • Altitude: 4474 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kishah Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kishah Darah

Online Dating

Koh-e Kishah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kishah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kishah Darah, Afghanistan