-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kishah Darah

Map of Kishah Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kesdara,Keshadara,Keshadarreh,Kesḏaṟa,Kishah Darah,کشه دره, Kishah Darah

Kishah Darah

Welcome to the Kishah Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kishah Darah. See Kishah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kishah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kishah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.52048/70.43843
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Kishah Darah
  •  
Places near Kishah Darah
Kaftar Khānah (0.1 km) Ārghinchkhā-ye Bālā (3.5 km) Ārghinchkhā (4.7 km) Rabāţ (5.7 km) Awligah (6.3 km) Khēl-e Asp (7.8 km) Dū Āwī (8 km) Khāwruk (8.7 km) Katō (11.2 km) Khumbuk (11.6 km) Āsyāwānī (12.9 km) Āghōn (14.3 km) Kowrī (14.4 km) Palarān (14.8 km) Khumbuk-e Bālā (15.6 km) Darah-ye Mīr (15.8 km) Daryā Mīr (15.9 km) Ājil (15.9 km)

Online Dating

Kishah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kishah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kishah Darah, Afghanistan