-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kedah

Map of Kedah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keda,Kedah,Kēda,Kēdah,کېده, Kēdah

Kedah

Welcome to the Kedah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kēdah. See Kedah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kēdah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kedah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.5125/71.32889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Kedah
  •  
Places near Kedah

Online Dating

Kedah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kedah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kedah, Afghanistan