-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Katak-e Pa'in

Map of Katak-e Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katak-e Pa'in,Katak-i-Pa'in,Kātak-e Pā’īn,Kātak-i-Pā’īn,کاتک پائین, Kātak-e Pā’īn

Katak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Katak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kātak-e Pā’īn. See Katak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kātak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Katak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.34267/70.17239
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Katak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Katak-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Katak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan