-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Katah Sanga

Map of Koh-e Katah Sanga Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Katah Sanga,Kohe Katasanga,Kohe Katasangā,Kuh-e Katahsanga,Kuh-e Katasanga,Kōh-e Katah Sangā,Kūh-e Katasangā,Kūh-e Kaṯahsangā,kwh kth snga,کوه کته سنگا, Kōh-e Katah Sangā

Koh-e Katah Sanga

Welcome to the Koh-e Katah Sanga google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Katah Sangā. See Koh-e Katah Sanga photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Katah Sangā area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Koh-e Katah Sanga
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.32667/71.38436
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Koh-e Katah Sanga
  •  
Places near Koh-e Katah Sanga

Online Dating

Koh-e Katah Sanga Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Katah Sanga, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Katah Sanga, Afghanistan