-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kashkandyo

Map of Kashkandyo Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashkandyo,Kashkandyow,Kashkandyō,Kaskandyo,Kas̄kanḏyō, Kashkandyō

Kashkandyo

Welcome to the Kashkandyo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kashkandyō. See Kashkandyo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kashkandyō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kashkandyo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.82361/72.08528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:26
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Kashkandyo
  •  
Places near Kashkandyo

Online Dating

Kashkandyo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kashkandyo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashkandyo, Afghanistan