-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Kurkhu Darah

Map of Darya-ye Kurkhu Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Kurkhu Darrah,Darya-i-Kūṟkhū Darrah,Darya-ye Karkhu Darrah,Darya-ye Kurkhu Darah,Daryā-ye Kārkhū Darrah,Daryā-ye Kūrkhū Darah,drya kwrkhw drh,دریا کورخو دره, Daryā-ye Kūrkhū Darah

Darya-ye Kurkhu Darah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Kurkhu Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Kūrkhū Darah. See Darya-ye Kurkhu Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Kūrkhū Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Kurkhu Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.02478/70.98893
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Kurkhu Darah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Kurkhu Darah

Online Dating

Darya-ye Kurkhu Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Kurkhu Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Kurkhu Darah, Afghanistan