-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kangurchi

Map of Kangurchi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kangurchi,Kangurchī,Kangurci,Kangūrchī,Kangūṟci,کنگورچی, Kangūrchī

Kangurchi

Welcome to the Kangurchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kangūrchī. See Kangurchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kangūrchī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kangurchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.74855/70.15638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Kangurchi
  •  
Places near Kangurchi

Online Dating

Kangurchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kangurchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kangurchi, Afghanistan