-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Kama Ling

Map of Koh-e Kama Ling Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kama Ling,Koh-e Kama-Ling,Koh-i-Kama Ling,Koh-i-Kamā Ling,Kuh-e Kama-Ling,Kōh-e Kamā Ling,Kōh-e Kamā-Ling,Kūh-e Kamā-Ling,کوه کما لنگ, Kōh-e Kamā Ling

Koh-e Kama Ling

Welcome to the Koh-e Kama Ling google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kamā Ling. See Koh-e Kama Ling photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kamā Ling area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kama Ling
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.8543/70.73447
  • Altitude: 3551 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:01
  • Sunrise: 04:27
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kama Ling
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kama Ling

Online Dating

Koh-e Kama Ling Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kama Ling, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kama Ling, Afghanistan