-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ghat-e Kalyow

Map of Ghat-e Kalyow Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghat-e Kalyow,Ghāt-e Kalyow,Kalyaw,غات کلیو, Ghāt-e Kalyow

Ghat-e Kalyow

Welcome to the Ghat-e Kalyow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāt-e Kalyow. See Ghat-e Kalyow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāt-e Kalyow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghat-e Kalyow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.41358/70.47822
  • Altitude: 5226 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:00
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:35
Wiki articles near Ghat-e Kalyow
  •  
Places near Ghat-e Kalyow

Online Dating

Ghat-e Kalyow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghat-e Kalyow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghat-e Kalyow, Afghanistan