-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Kalowch

Map of Darya-ye Kalowch Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Kalwe,Darya-ye Kalowch,Daryā-ye Kalowch,Ḏaryā-i-Kalwē, Daryā-ye Kalowch

Darya-ye Kalowch

Welcome to the Darya-ye Kalowch google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Kalowch. See Darya-ye Kalowch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Kalowch area. This placemark was added 2002-02-22.

Map of Darya-ye Kalowch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.31667/70.9
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:54
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Kalowch
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Kalowch

Online Dating

Darya-ye Kalowch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Kalowch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Kalowch, Afghanistan