-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Kaj Aw

Map of Koh-e Kaj Aw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kaj Aw,Kohe Kajaw,Kohe Kajāw,Kuh-e Kaj Av,Kōh-e Kaj Āw,Kūh-e Kaj Āv,کوه کج آو, Kōh-e Kaj Āw

Koh-e Kaj Aw

Welcome to the Koh-e Kaj Aw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaj Āw. See Koh-e Kaj Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaj Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kaj Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.37182/70.59909
  • Altitude: 5355 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kaj Aw
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kaj Aw

Online Dating

Koh-e Kaj Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kaj Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kaj Aw, Afghanistan