-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Jokham

Map of Darah-ye Jokham Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Iblar,Darah-ye Iblār,Darah-ye Jokham,Darah-ye Jokhām,Darah-ye Jōkhām,Darrah-e Jokham,Darrah-e Jōkham,Darreh-ye Jow Kham,Darya Jokham,Darya Jōkhām,Darya-ye Jow Kham,Daryā-ye Jow Khām,drh ablar,drh jw kham,دره ابلار,دره جو کهام, Darah-ye Jōkhām

Darah-ye Jokham

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jokham google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jōkhām. See Darah-ye Jokham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jōkhām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Jokham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.58924/70.84538
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jokham
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Jokham

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jokham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Jokham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jokham, Afghanistan