Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Jirb Ab

Map of Darya-ye Jirb Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Jerbab,Darya-i-Jeṟbāb,Darya-ye Jerbab,Darya-ye Jirb Ab,Darya-ye Jirwu Ab,Daryā-ye Jeṟbāb,Daryā-ye Jirb Āb,Daryā-ye Jirwū Āb,Jiro Bou,دریای جرب آب,دریای جروو آب, Daryā-ye Jirb Āb

Darya-ye Jirb Ab

Welcome to the Darya-ye Jirb Ab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Jirb Āb. See Darya-ye Jirb Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Jirb Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darya-ye Jirb Ab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Jirb Ab
Places near Darya-ye Jirb Ab

Online Dating

Darya-ye Jirb Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Jirb Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Jirb Ab, Afghanistan