-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Jinazah Darah

Map of Jinazah Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jenaza Darrah,Jenazeh Darreh,Jenāza Darrah,Jenāzeh Darreh,Jinazah Darah,Jināzah Darah,جنازه دره, Jināzah Darah

Jinazah Darah

Welcome to the Jinazah Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jināzah Darah. See Jinazah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jināzah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jinazah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.96324/70.20592
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:39
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Jinazah Darah
  •  
Places near Jinazah Darah

Online Dating

Jinazah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jinazah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jinazah Darah, Afghanistan