-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Jaway

Map of Darah-ye Jaway Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Jaway,Darrah-i-Jaway,Darreh-ye Javay,Darreh-ye Jaway,drh jwy,دره جوی, Darah-ye Jaway

Darah-ye Jaway

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jaway google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jaway. See Darah-ye Jaway photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jaway area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Jaway
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.43889/70.84238
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:42
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jaway
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Jaway
Khūghaz̄ (2.1 km) Sar-e Deh (2.3 km) Dāsak (2.6 km) Nūsay (3.4 km) Rādōj (4.2 km) Pāryad (5 km) Zahghar (5.2 km) Zang (5.4 km) Z̄ūnūn (5.5 km) Ūbaghn (6.3 km) Irgah (6.6 km) Ghūmay (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jaway Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Jaway, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jaway, Afghanistan