-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Jangal-e Sukhteh

Map of Darya-ye Jangal-e Sukhteh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Jangal-i-Sukhta,Darya-i-Jangal-i-Sūkhta,Darya-ye Jangal-e Sokhta,Darya-ye Jangal-e Sukhteh,Darya-ye Jangal-e Sōkhta,Daryā-ye Jangal-e Sūkhteh, Daryā-ye Jangal-e Sūkhteh

Darya-ye Jangal-e Sukhteh

Welcome to the Darya-ye Jangal-e Sukhteh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Jangal-e Sūkhteh. See Darya-ye Jangal-e Sukhteh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Jangal-e Sūkhteh area. This placemark was added 2002-01-18.

Map of Darya-ye Jangal-e Sukhteh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.7775/71.23278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:16
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Jangal-e Sukhteh
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Jangal-e Sukhteh

Online Dating

Darya-ye Jangal-e Sukhteh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Jangal-e Sukhteh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Jangal-e Sukhteh, Afghanistan