-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Jaghdawek

Map of Koh-e Jaghdawek Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Jaghdavik,Koh-e Jaghdawek,Koh-i-Jaghdawek,Koh-i-Jaghḏawēk,Kuh-e Jaghdavik,Kuh-e Jaghdawek,Kōh-e Jaghdavīk,Kōh-e Jaghdawēk,Kūh-e Jaghdavīk,Kūh-e Jaghdawēk, Kōh-e Jaghdawēk

Koh-e Jaghdawek

Welcome to the Koh-e Jaghdawek google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Jaghdawēk. See Koh-e Jaghdawek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Jaghdawēk area. This placemark was added 2002-01-21.

Map of Koh-e Jaghdawek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.48333/71.24139
  • Altitude: 5135 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:32
Wiki articles near Koh-e Jaghdawek
  •  
Places near Koh-e Jaghdawek
Istich (6.8 km) Falakh Madik (7.2 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (7.4 km) Parūkh (8 km) Iskatūl (8.2 km) Kēdah (8.4 km) Zaybāk (10.5 km) Gul Khānah (11.2 km) Khal Khān (11.7 km) Dāg Khānah (12.6 km) Rubāţ-e Chihil Tan (13 km) Nowābād (14.2 km) Shīn Ghūk (15.1 km) Kabēk (15.8 km) Deh Gol (15.9 km) Ābdow (16.1 km) Dashtī Khān (16.3 km) Kaz Deh (16.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Jaghdawek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Jaghdawek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Jaghdawek, Afghanistan