-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Istmoch

Map of Darya-ye Istmoch Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Istmoc,Darya-i-Istmod,Darya-i-Īstmoḍ,Darya-ye Istmoc,Darya-ye Istmoch,Daryā-i-Īstmoc,Daryā-ye Istmoch,Daryā-ye Īstmoc,dryay astmch,دریای استمچ, Daryā-ye Istmoch

Darya-ye Istmoch

Welcome to the Darya-ye Istmoch google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Istmoch. See Darya-ye Istmoch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Istmoch area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Darya-ye Istmoch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.23293/72.82301
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 04:19
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Istmoch
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Istmoch

Online Dating

Darya-ye Istmoch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Istmoch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Istmoch, Afghanistan