-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ilah

Map of Ilah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ila,Ilah,alh,اله, Ilah

Ilah

Welcome to the Ilah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilah. See Ilah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ilah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.70335/70.93676
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:40
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Ilah
  •  
Places near Ilah

Online Dating

Ilah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ilah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilah, Afghanistan