-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Itarchi-ye Pa'in

Map of Itarchi-ye Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ifarchi-ye Pa'in,Ifarci-i-Pa'in,Itarchi-ye Pa'in,Īfārchī-ye Pā’īn,Īfāṟci-i-Pā’īn,Ītārchī-ye Pā’īn,ایتارچی پائین, Ītārchī-ye Pā’īn

Itarchi-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Itarchi-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ītārchī-ye Pā’īn. See Itarchi-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ītārchī-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Itarchi-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.1857/70.4932
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:30
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Itarchi-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Itarchi-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Itarchi-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Itarchi-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Itarchi-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan