-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Howz-e Shah Pa'in

Map of Howz-e Shah Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gumbad,Hawdz-i-Sah Pa'in,Howz-e Shah Pa'in,Howz-e Shah-e Pa'in,Howz-e Shah-e Sofla,H̱awḏẕ-i-S̄āh Pā’īn,حوض شاه پائین,Ḩowẕ-e Shāh Pā’īn,Ḩowẕ-e Shāh-e Pā’īn,Ḩowẕ-e Shāh-e Soflá, Ḩowẕ-e Shāh Pā’īn

Howz-e Shah Pa'in

Welcome to the Howz-e Shah Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩowẕ-e Shāh Pā’īn. See Howz-e Shah Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩowẕ-e Shāh Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Howz-e Shah Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.76304/70.48561
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Howz-e Shah Pa'in
  •  
Places near Howz-e Shah Pa'in
Ḩowẕ-e Shāh Pā’īn (0 km) Drayl (1 km) Ḩowẕ-e Shāh Bālā (1.5 km) Shālīl (2.2 km) Lāl Margh (2.5 km) Zarīch (3.3 km) Dēgah (5.1 km) Mūshūk Mārch (5.8 km) Jirwū Bālā (6.4 km) Sabz Dasht (6.5 km) Sayl Dōn (6.5 km) Rāh-e Darah (6.8 km) Chaytgah (7.2 km) Ghūzān (7.6 km) Rowanjūk (7.8 km) Ghalīl (8.6 km) Ambarān (8.7 km) Zardū (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Howz-e Shah Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Howz-e Shah Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Howz-e Shah Pa'in, Afghanistan