-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Hujm-e Pa'in

Map of Hujm-e Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hojm-e Pa'in,Hujm-e Pa'in,Hujm-i-Pa'in,H̱ujm-i-Pā’īn,hjm payyn,حجم پائین,Ḩojm-e Pā’īn,Ḩujm-e Pā’īn, Ḩujm-e Pā’īn

Hujm-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Hujm-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩujm-e Pā’īn. See Hujm-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩujm-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hujm-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.36716/70.85358
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Hujm-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Hujm-e Pa'in
Ḩujm-e Pā’īn (0 km) Ḩujm-e Bālā (2.3 km) Zahghar (3 km) Irgah (3.5 km) Pārkhēkh (3.8 km) Rādōj (3.9 km) Zīn (3.9 km) Wurāshān (4 km) Rowān (4 km) Ghūmay (5.3 km) Dāsak (5.5 km) Ārward (5.8 km) Khūghaz̄ (5.9 km) Sidyah (5.9 km) Orun (6.2 km) Wāryāk (6.5 km) Mīnah Dū (7.3 km) Dilwākh (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Hujm-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hujm-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hujm-e Pa'in, Afghanistan