-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Hujm-e Bala

Map of Hujm-e Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hojm-e Bala,Hujm-e Bala,Hujm-i-Bala,H̱ujm-i-Bālā,Ujum,hjm bala,حجم بالا,Ḩojm-e Bālā,Ḩujm-e Bālā, Ḩujm-e Bālā

Hujm-e Bala

Welcome to the Hujm-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩujm-e Bālā. See Hujm-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩujm-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hujm-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.34824/70.86571
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:58
  • Sunrise: 04:22
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Hujm-e Bala
  •  
Places near Hujm-e Bala

Online Dating

Hujm-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hujm-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hujm-e Bala, Afghanistan