-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ners

Map of Ners Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Heis,Ners,nrs,نرس, Ners

Ners

Welcome to the Ners google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ners. See Ners photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ners area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ners
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.98694/73.33014
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Ners
  •  
Places near Ners

Online Dating

Ners Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ners, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ners, Afghanistan