-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Hazrat-e Sa`id

Map of Hazrat-e Sa`id Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hadzrate Said,Hazrat-e Sa`id,Haḏẕṟate Saīḏ,Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd, Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd

Hazrat-e Sa`id

Welcome to the Hazrat-e Sa`id google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd. See Hazrat-e Sa`id photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Hazrat-e Sa`id
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.46319/70.77962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:34
Wiki articles near Hazrat-e Sa`id
  •  
Places near Hazrat-e Sa`id

Online Dating

Hazrat-e Sa`id Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazrat-e Sa`id, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazrat-e Sa`id, Afghanistan