Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Hajdah Ghar

Map of Hajdah Ghar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hajdah Ghar,Hajdah Ghār,Hazdagher,Hazhdagher,Hazḏagheṟ,hjdh ghar,هجده غار, Hajdah Ghār

Hajdah Ghar

Welcome to the Hajdah Ghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hajdah Ghār. See Hajdah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hajdah Ghār area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Hajdah Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:53
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Hajdah Ghar
Places near Hajdah Ghar

Online Dating

Hajdah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hajdah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hajdah Ghar, Afghanistan