-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Hazarah-ye Darah-ye Bagh

Map of Hazarah-ye Darah-ye Bagh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazara-i-Darrah-i-Bagh,Hazarah-ye Darah-ye Bagh,Hazareh-ye-Darreh-ye-Bagh,Hazārah-ye Darah-ye Bāgh,Hazāreh-ye-Darreh-ye-Bāgh,Hazāṟa-i-Ḏaṟṟah-i-Bāgh,Hezareh-ye Darreh-ye Bagh,Hezāreh-ye Darreh-ye Bāgh,هزارۀ درۀ باغ, Hazārah-ye Darah-ye Bāgh

Hazarah-ye Darah-ye Bagh

Welcome to the Hazarah-ye Darah-ye Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārah-ye Darah-ye Bāgh. See Hazarah-ye Darah-ye Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārah-ye Darah-ye Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Hazarah-ye Darah-ye Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.89062/70.40596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:51
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Hazarah-ye Darah-ye Bagh
  •  
Places near Hazarah-ye Darah-ye Bagh

Online Dating

Hazarah-ye Darah-ye Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazarah-ye Darah-ye Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarah-ye Darah-ye Bagh, Afghanistan