-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Hazar Chashmah

Map of Koh-e Hazar Chashmah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Hazar Chashmah,Koh-i-Hazar Casma,Koh-i-Hazāṟ Casma,Kuh-e Hazar Cheshmeh,Kōh-e Hazār Chashmah,Kūh-e Hazār Cheshmeh,kwh hzar chshmh,کوه هزار چشمه, Kōh-e Hazār Chashmah

Koh-e Hazar Chashmah

Welcome to the Koh-e Hazar Chashmah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Hazār Chashmah. See Koh-e Hazar Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Hazār Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Hazar Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.20416/71.14792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:30
Wiki articles near Koh-e Hazar Chashmah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Hazar Chashmah

Online Dating

Koh-e Hazar Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Hazar Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Hazar Chashmah, Afghanistan