-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Haji Pahlawan

Map of Haji Pahlawan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Pahlawan,Hajji Pahlavan,حاجی پهلوان,Ḩāji Pahlawān,Ḩājjī Pahlavān,Ḩājī Pahlawān, Ḩājī Pahlawān

Haji Pahlawan

Welcome to the Haji Pahlawan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Pahlawān. See Haji Pahlawan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Pahlawān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Haji Pahlawan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.93076/70.34736
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:12
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Haji Pahlawan
  •  
Places near Haji Pahlawan
Ḩājī Pahlawān (0 km) Kōlābī (1.1 km) Dōgh Ghalaţ-e Darāyim (2.3 km) Malangān (2.4 km) Darah-ye Khitik (2.7 km) Khandān Shahr (3.5 km) Gaz-e Kayl (3.5 km) Zayr-e Kōtal (3.5 km) Qarlugh Qurōgh (3.6 km) Deh Bāzār (4.1 km) Chapah (4.2 km) Mīr Bāqī (5 km) Qāẕī Qishlāq (5.9 km) Langar (5.9 km) Ayshān-e Darah-ye Bāgh (6 km) Sar Payshānī (6 km) Imtalah (6.4 km) Katah Qishlāq (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Haji Pahlawan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Pahlawan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Pahlawan, Afghanistan