-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Hafiz Moghul

Map of Hafiz Moghul Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hafez Moghol,Hafez Mughul,Hafiz Moghul,Hāfeẕ Mughul,حافظ مغل,Ḩāfez̧ Moghol,Ḩāfiz̧ Moghul, Ḩāfiz̧ Moghul

Hafiz Moghul

Welcome to the Hafiz Moghul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩāfiz̧ Moghul. See Hafiz Moghul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩāfiz̧ Moghul area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Hafiz Moghul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.05643/70.40061
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Hafiz Moghul
  •  
Places near Hafiz Moghul

Online Dating

Hafiz Moghul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hafiz Moghul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hafiz Moghul, Afghanistan