-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kowtal-e Gowt Gaz

Map of Kowtal-e Gowt Gaz Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Got Gaz,Kotale Gotgaz,Kotgaz An,Kotgāz Ān,Kowtal-e Gowt Gaz,Kowtal-e Kowt Gazan,Kowtal-e Kowt Gāzan,Kōtal-e Gōt Gaz,Kōtale Gōtgaz, Kowtal-e Gowt Gaz

Kowtal-e Gowt Gaz

Welcome to the Kowtal-e Gowt Gaz google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kowtal-e Gowt Gaz. See Kowtal-e Gowt Gaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kowtal-e Gowt Gaz area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Kowtal-e Gowt Gaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.5735/72.0171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Kowtal-e Gowt Gaz
  •  
Places near Kowtal-e Gowt Gaz

Online Dating

Kowtal-e Gowt Gaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kowtal-e Gowt Gaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kowtal-e Gowt Gaz, Afghanistan