Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Gunbad-e Pa'in

Map of Gunbad-e Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gonbad-e Pa'in,Gonbad-e Pā’īn,Gowbad-e Pa'in,Gowbad-e Pā’īn,Gumbad,Gumbad-i-Pa'in,Gumbar,Gumbaz,Gumbaḏ-i-Pā’īn,Gunbad-e Pa'in,Gunbad-e Pā’īn,گنبد پائین, Gunbad-e Pā’īn

Gunbad-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Gunbad-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gunbad-e Pā’īn. See Gunbad-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gunbad-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gunbad-e Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Gunbad-e Pa'in
Places near Gunbad-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Gunbad-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gunbad-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gunbad-e Pa'in, Afghanistan