-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Gulom Darah

Map of Darah-ye Gulom Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gulom Darah,Darah-ye Gulōm Darah,Darrah-i-Golom Darrah,Darreh-ye Golowm Darreh,drh glwm drh,دره گلوم دره,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Golōm Ḏaṟṟah, Darah-ye Gulōm Darah

Darah-ye Gulom Darah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gulom Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gulōm Darah. See Darah-ye Gulom Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gulōm Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Gulom Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.77304/71.02497
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 04:25
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gulom Darah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gulom Darah
Bashinj (7.8 km) Sharīst (8 km) Rawān Sharīst (8.8 km) Qaryah-ye Bā Khirsak (13 km) Parābīr (16.6 km) Mudā Khirs (16.9 km) Sūt Kham (21.7 km) Khīzow (22.4 km) Rūlubj (23 km) Rōghud (24.8 km) Darah-ye Shēr (25.4 km) Mazār Bāy Khwājah (26 km) Wīāj (26 km) Kajlar (26.2 km) Khinj (26.4 km) Shêp Dur (27.2 km) Tōp (27.2 km) Shūhūch (27.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gulom Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gulom Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gulom Darah, Afghanistan