-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Ghuri Sang

Map of Darah-ye Ghuri Sang Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghuri Sang,Darah-ye Ghūrī Sang,Darrah-i-Ghuri Sang,Darrah-i-Ghūṟi Sang,Darrah-ye Ghuri Sang,Darrah-ye Ghūrī Sang,Darreh-ye Ghuri Sang,Darreh-ye Ghūrī Sang,درۀ غوری سنگ, Darah-ye Ghūrī Sang

Darah-ye Ghuri Sang

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghuri Sang google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghūrī Sang. See Darah-ye Ghuri Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghūrī Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ghuri Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.75748/70.38902
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:35
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghuri Sang
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghuri Sang
Dūdgāh (0.5 km) Purānī (2 km) Kashū (2.1 km) Sūskān (2.2 km) Khwalīān (3.4 km) Deh Mīrī (3.4 km) Deh Ūstāyān (4 km) Mulgānī (5.4 km) Ghūrī Sang (6.4 km) Deh Ūstāyān (6.4 km) Deh-e Sayyidān (6.5 km) Ilmīch (7.6 km) Āb-e Shēr Aḩmad (8.7 km) Wujīb (9.3 km) Faīẕānī (10 km) Rīsh Darāz (10.2 km) Yāmchīān (10.4 km) Shāh Khwājah (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghuri Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghuri Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghuri Sang, Afghanistan