-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ghuri Sang

Map of Ghuri Sang Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghuri Sang,Ghūrī Sang,غوری سنگ, Ghūrī Sang

Ghuri Sang

Welcome to the Ghuri Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūrī Sang. See Ghuri Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūrī Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghuri Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.7226/70.44604
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:01
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Ghuri Sang
  •  
Places near Ghuri Sang

Online Dating

Ghuri Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghuri Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghuri Sang, Afghanistan