-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Ghumay

Map of Darah-ye Ghumay Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghumay,Darah-ye Ghūmay,Darrah-i Ghumay,Darrah-i Ghūmay,Darrah-ye Ghumay,Darrah-ye Ghūmay,Darreh-ye Ghumay,Darreh-ye Ghūmay,دره غومی, Darah-ye Ghūmay

Darah-ye Ghumay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghumay google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghūmay. See Darah-ye Ghumay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghūmay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ghumay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.12064/71.33689
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 04:21
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghumay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghumay
Ghīwīch (3.3 km) Ghūmay (5.4 km) Āhanah Masjid (5.9 km) Bēsh Dāwdug (7.3 km) Sūpāj (8 km) Āmūrn (8.6 km) Bēgāw (9.1 km) Rāwand (9.5 km) Barghid (9.5 km) Wusan (10.3 km) Pūr Gōj (10.7 km) Pītāb (10.7 km) Rabāţ (10.7 km) Nisharw (11.4 km) Zīcharw (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghumay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghumay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghumay, Afghanistan