-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ghaylawuk

Map of Ghaylawuk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghaylawuk,Ghaylāwūk,Ghelawuk,Ghēlāwūk,غیلاوک, Ghaylāwūk

Ghaylawuk

Welcome to the Ghaylawuk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaylāwūk. See Ghaylawuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaylāwūk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghaylawuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.97556/70.1039
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:54
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:34
Wiki articles near Ghaylawuk
  •  
Places near Ghaylawuk

Online Dating

Ghaylawuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghaylawuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaylawuk, Afghanistan