-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Ghilan

Map of Darah-ye Ghilan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghilan,Darah-ye Ghilān,Darrah-ye Ghelan,Darrah-ye Ghelān,Darreh-ye Ghelan,Darreh-ye Ghelān,Darya Ghelan,Darya Ghelān,درۀ غلان, Darah-ye Ghilān

Darah-ye Ghilan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghilan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghilān. See Darah-ye Ghilan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghilān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ghilan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.56214/70.2271
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:39
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghilan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghilan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghilan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghilan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghilan, Afghanistan