-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ghazalew

Map of Ghazalew Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghazalew,Ghazālēw,غزالېو, Ghazālēw

Ghazalew

Welcome to the Ghazalew google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghazālēw. See Ghazalew photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghazālēw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghazalew
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.03324/71.05438
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Ghazalew
  •  
Places near Ghazalew

Online Dating

Ghazalew Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghazalew, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghazalew, Afghanistan