-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Gharame

Map of Darah-ye Gharame Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gharame,Darah-ye Gharamē,Darrah-ye Gharame,Darreh-ye Gharame,Gharmi,Gharmī,Ghaṟmi,ghrmy,دره غرمې,غرمی, Darah-ye Gharamē

Darah-ye Gharame

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gharame google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gharamē. See Darah-ye Gharame photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gharamē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Gharame
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.52756/70.80174
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gharame
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gharame

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gharame Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gharame, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gharame, Afghanistan