-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Ghanduh

Map of Darya-ye Ghanduh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-e Ghanduh,Darya-i-Ghanduh,Darya-i-Ghanḏūh,Darya-ye Ghanduh,Daryā-e Ghandūh,Daryā-ye Ghandūh, Daryā-ye Ghandūh

Darya-ye Ghanduh

Welcome to the Darya-ye Ghanduh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Ghandūh. See Darya-ye Ghanduh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Ghandūh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Darya-ye Ghanduh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.42986/71.25654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:47
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Ghanduh
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Ghanduh
Iskatūl (2.3 km) Parūkh (4.8 km) Falakh Madik (5.4 km) Dasht-e Rabāţ (7.2 km) Istich (8.9 km) Kēdah (11.1 km) Deh Gol (13 km) Zaybāk (13.6 km) Khal Khān (14.9 km) Gul Khānah (15.3 km) Sanglēch (15.4 km) Dāg Khānah (16.4 km) Nowābād (17.3 km) Shīn Ghūk (18.1 km) Rubāţ-e Chihil Tan (18.9 km) Kaz Deh (19.2 km) Dashtī Khān (19.3 km) Dand (19.7 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Ghanduh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Ghanduh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Ghanduh, Afghanistan