-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Gaz-e Kayl

Map of Gaz-e Kayl Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaz-e Kayl,Gaz-e Kel,Gaz-e Kēl,Gaz-i-Kel,Gaz-i-Kēl,گز کېل, Gaz-e Kayl

Gaz-e Kayl

Welcome to the Gaz-e Kayl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaz-e Kayl. See Gaz-e Kayl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaz-e Kayl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gaz-e Kayl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.945/70.38278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:34
Wiki articles near Gaz-e Kayl
  •  
Places near Gaz-e Kayl
Gaz-e Kayl (0 km) Dōgh Ghalaţ-e Darāyim (2.1 km) Darah-ye Khitik (3.1 km) Khandān Shahr (3.2 km) Qōsh Kham (3.5 km) Ḩājī Pahlawān (3.5 km) Kōlābī (3.7 km) Imtalah (3.7 km) Chapah (4.4 km) Kurgīān (4.9 km) Deh Bāzār (5.1 km) Malangān (5.5 km) Khāspak (6 km) Qāẕī Qishlāq (6 km) Qarlugh Qurōgh (6 km) Darah-ye Chirik (6.1 km) Zayr-e Kōtal (6.3 km) Hazārah-ye Darah-ye Bāgh (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Gaz-e Kayl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gaz-e Kayl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaz-e Kayl, Afghanistan