-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Gawen Darah

Map of Gawen Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gawan Darrah,Gawan Darreh,Gawen Darah,Gāwan Darrah,Gāwan Darreh,Gāwen Darah,gawn drh,گاون دره, Gāwen Darah

Gawen Darah

Welcome to the Gawen Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāwen Darah. See Gawen Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāwen Darah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Gawen Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.69668/71.56407
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:13
  • Sunrise: 04:25
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Gawen Darah
  •  
Places near Gawen Darah

Online Dating

Gawen Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gawen Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gawen Darah, Afghanistan