-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Gabarawuk

Map of Koh-e Gabarawuk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gabaravuk,Koh-e Gabarawuk,Kuh-e Gabarawuk,Kōh-e Gabarawuk,kwh gbrwk,کوه گبروک, Kōh-e Gabarawuk

Koh-e Gabarawuk

Welcome to the Koh-e Gabarawuk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gabarawuk. See Koh-e Gabarawuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gabarawuk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Gabarawuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60958/70.52916
  • Altitude: 5225 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gabarawuk
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gabarawuk

Online Dating

Koh-e Gabarawuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gabarawuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gabarawuk, Afghanistan